I liga kobiet, gr. północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 26.08.2017
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KKP Bydgoszcz
26.08.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Medyk II Konin
26.08.2017  
Polonia Poznań
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
26.08.2017  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
UKS SMS II Łódź
26.08.2017  
KS Raszyn pauzuje.
2. kolejka 02.09.2017
UKS SMS II Łódź
Medyk II Konin
02.09.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Stomilanki Olsztyn
02.09.2017  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Polonia Poznań
02.09.2017  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
KS Raszyn
02.09.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. pauzuje.
3. kolejka 09.09.2017
KS Raszyn
UKS SMS II Łódź
09.09.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
09.09.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
KKP Bydgoszcz
10.09.2017  
Medyk II Konin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
18.10.2017  
Polonia Poznań pauzuje.
4. kolejka 23.09.2017
UKS SMS II Łódź
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
23.09.2017  
KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk II Konin
23.09.2017  
Polonia Poznań
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
23.09.2017  
KS Raszyn
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
23.09.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn pauzuje.
5. kolejka 30.09.2017
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
UKS SMS II Łódź
30.09.2017  
Polonia Poznań
KS Raszyn
30.09.2017  
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
30.09.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
KKP Bydgoszcz
30.09.2017  
Medyk II Konin pauzuje.
6. kolejka 07.10.2017
UKS SMS II Łódź
KKP Bydgoszcz
07.10.2017  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
07.10.2017  
KS Raszyn
Stomilanki Olsztyn
07.10.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Polonia Poznań
07.10.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk pauzuje.
7. kolejka 14.10.2017
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
14.10.2017  
Medyk II Konin
KS Raszyn
14.10.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
14.10.2017  
Polonia Poznań
UKS SMS II Łódź
15.10.2017  
KKP Bydgoszcz pauzuje.
8. kolejka 28.10.2017
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
KKP Bydgoszcz
28.10.2017  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Medyk II Konin
28.10.2017  
Polonia Poznań
Stomilanki Olsztyn
28.10.2017  
KS Raszyn
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
19.11.2017  
UKS SMS II Łódź pauzuje.
9. kolejka 04.11.2017
Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS SMS II Łódź
04.11.2017  
Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin
04.11.2017  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
04.11.2017  
KKP Bydgoszcz
KS Raszyn
04.11.2017  
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk pauzuje.
10. kolejka
KKP Bydgoszcz
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
 
Medyk II Konin
Stomilanki Olsztyn
 
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
 
UKS SMS II Łódź
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
 
KS Raszyn pauzuje.
11. kolejka
Medyk II Konin
UKS SMS II Łódź
 
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
 
Polonia Poznań
KKP Bydgoszcz
 
KS Raszyn
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
 
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz. pauzuje.
12. kolejka
UKS SMS II Łódź
KS Raszyn
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
 
KKP Bydgoszcz
Stomilanki Olsztyn
 
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
 
Polonia Poznań pauzuje.
13. kolejka
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
UKS SMS II Łódź
 
Medyk II Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
 
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
KS Raszyn
 
Stomilanki Olsztyn pauzuje.
14. kolejka
UKS SMS II Łódź
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
 
KS Raszyn
Polonia Poznań
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Stomilanki Olsztyn
 
KKP Bydgoszcz
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
 
Medyk II Konin pauzuje.
15. kolejka
KKP Bydgoszcz
UKS SMS II Łódź
 
Medyk II Konin
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
 
Stomilanki Olsztyn
KS Raszyn
 
Polonia Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
 
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk pauzuje.
16. kolejka
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Stomilanki Olsztyn
 
KS Raszyn
Medyk II Konin
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
 
UKS SMS II Łódź
Polonia Poznań
 
KKP Bydgoszcz pauzuje.
17. kolejka
KKP Bydgoszcz
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk
 
Medyk II Konin
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
 
Stomilanki Olsztyn
Polonia Poznań
 
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
KS Raszyn
 
UKS SMS II Łódź pauzuje.
18. kolejka
UKS SMS II Łódź
Stomilanki Olsztyn
 
Medyk II Konin
Polonia Poznań
 
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
 
KS Raszyn
KKP Bydgoszcz
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG Gdańsk pauzuje.