futsal Ekstraliga południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 06.11.2019
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS UJ Kraków
06.11.2019  
Patrycja Sarapata, Emilia Smoleń, samobójcza - Anna Zapała x3, Justyna Maziarz x3, Agnieszka Bryzek x2, Ewelina Bolko x2, Kinga Wilk, Klaudia Gęślak, Natalia Wróbel
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rolnik Głogówek
10.11.2019  
Agnieszka Karcz x2, Monika Jaskółka x2, Julia Szostak, Wiktoria Pietrzyk - Aleksandra Sobkowicz x2, Nicol Wojtas x2, Kinga Ejzel, Ewa Duda
Gol Częstochowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10.11.2019  
Oliwia Pająk x3, Małgorzata Miniak - Magdalena Knysak x3, Katarzyna Moskała, Wiktoria Nowak, Magdalena Skolarz
2. kolejka 17.11.2019
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
17.11.2019  
Adrianna Sobolewska x2
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Gol Częstochowa
17.11.2019  
Patrycja Sarapata x2, Maja Szafran, Wiktoria Olszewska - Sylwia Kępa x2
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
21.12.2019  
Anna Zapała x2, Izabela Tracz, Natalai Sitarz - Kinga Ejzel x2, Daria Kasperska
3. kolejka 23.11.2019
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
23.11.2019  
Adrianna Sobolewska x4, Sandra Juszczak x2, Natalia Janus, Wiktoria Pietrzyk, Agnieszka Karcz, Monika Jaskółka,
Rolnik Głogówek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24.11.2019  
Ilona Kujawska x3, Aleksandra Sobkowicz - Magdalena Knysak
Gol Częstochowa
AZS UJ Kraków
07.12.2019  
Renata Uchnast x2, Martyna Jeziorska - Agnieszka Bryzek x4, Natalia Sitarz x3, Izabela Tracz, Klaudia Gęslak, Natalia Nosalik
4. kolejka 01.12.2019
Gol Częstochowa
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
01.12.2019  
Oliwia Pająk x2, Sylwia Kępa - Monika Jaskółka x2, Natalia Malota, Adrianna Sobolewska, Dominika Michalczyk, samobójcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Rolnik Głogówek
01.12.2019  
Kinga Pawlica, Patrycja Sarapata - Ilona Kujawska x3, Ewa Duda x2, Beata Kiersztajn, Kinga Ejzel, Anita Buchta
AZS UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
01.12.2019  
Anna Zapała x2, Natalia Wróbel, Weronika Wójcik, Natalia Sitarz, samobójcza - Anna Chóras, Magdalena Knysak, Karolina Czyż
5. kolejka 14.12.2019
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
14.12.2019  
Klaudia Nowacka x2, Magdalena Knysak, Karolina Czyż, Anna Chóras, Aleksandra Kaim, samobójcza - Zofia Śmietana
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS UJ Kraków
14.12.2019  
Justyna Maziarz x2, Kinga Wilk
Rolnik Głogówek
Gol Częstochowa
14.12.2019  
Kinga Ejzel x2, Ilona Kujawska, Ewa Duda, Beata Kiersztajn, Aleksandra Misiak, Nicol Wojtas
6. kolejka 05.01.2020
AZS UJ Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
05.01.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
05.01.2020  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gol Częstochowa
05.01.2020  
7. kolejka 18.01.2020
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18.01.2020  
Gol Częstochowa
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
18.01.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
18.01.2020  
8. kolejka 01.02.2020
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
01.02.2020  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik Głogówek
01.02.2020  
AZS UJ Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
01.02.2020  
9. kolejka 08.02.2020
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
Gol Częstochowa
08.02.2020  
Rolnik Głogówek
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
08.02.2020  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UJ Kraków
08.02.2020  
10. kolejka 15.02.2020
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15.02.2020  
AZS UJ Kraków
AZS UEK Słomniczanka Słomniki
15.02.2020  
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
15.02.2020