futsal Ekstraliga północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 09.11.2019
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS SGGW Warszawa
09.11.2019  
Natalia Olszowska x3, Anna Furmaniak x2, Natalia Frączek x2, Anna Kowalczyk, Anna Kaźmierczak - Klaudia Dymińska
AZS UAM Poznań
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
09.11.2019  
Sandra Lichtenstein, Alicja Zając - Julita Sterbicka x2
AZS UG Gdańsk
Włókniarz Białystok
09.11.2019  
Natasza Urbanowicz x3, Izabela Pawłowska x3, Lidia Sowińska, Natalia Świętoniowska - Julia Lasota
2. kolejka 17.11.2019
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
17.11.2019  
Emilia Wiaderna, Agata Kucharska, Aleksandra Ogonowska - Natasza Urbanowicz
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS AWF Warszawa
17.11.2019  
Anna Kowalczyk
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Włókniarz Białystok
17.11.2019  
Emilia Jarzyna x2, Julita Sterbicka, Katarzyna Jeryng - Martyna Duchnowska, Aleksandra Omelianowicz
3. kolejka 24.11.2019
Włókniarz Białystok
AZS SGGW Warszawa
24.11.2019  
Martyna Duchnowska - Marta Witoń, Weronika Zasowska, Marta Krukowska, Aleksandra Ogonowska
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS UAM Poznań
24.11.2019  
Alicja Zając, Patrycja Falborska
AZS AWF Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
24.11.2019  
Emilia Jarzyna, Zuzanna Maronde, Julita Sterbicka
4. kolejka 30.11.2019
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS SGGW Warszawa
30.11.2019  
Julita Sterbicka x2, Katarzyna Jeryng - Klaudia Dymińska x2, samobójcza x2
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS AWF Warszawa
30.11.2019  
Lidia Sowińska, Natasza Urbanowicz - Katarzyna Muryc x2, Anna Furmaniak x2, Michalina Brzezińska, Natalia Olszowska
AZS UAM Poznań
Włókniarz Białystok
30.11.2019  
Krystyna Cywińska x2, Patrycja Falborska, Adriana Sikora, Zuzanan Sawicka, Alicja Zając - Aleksandra Omelianowicz
5. kolejka 14.12.2019
AZS UG Gdańsk
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
14.12.2019  
Natasza Urbanowicz x2, Natalia Świętoniowska - Julia Przybyłkowicz, Zuzanna Maronde, Julita Sterbicka
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
14.12.2019  
Emilia Wiaderna - Laura Czudzińska, Sandra Lichtenstein
Włókniarz Białystok
AZS AWF Warszawa
14.12.2019  
Aleksandra Omelianowicz x2, Martyna Duchnowska, Stine Johannessen, Monika Boguszewska - Anna Furmaniak x3, Wiktoria Malinowska, Aleksandra Zubrzycka, Anna Kaźmierczak, Anna Kowalczyk, Daria Waszczuk, Katarzyna Mauryc
6. kolejka 05.01.2020
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
05.01.2020  
Aleksandra Godlewska, Marta Witoń, Paulina Piątkowska - Natalia Olszowska, Anna Kowalczyk, Daria Waszczuk
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
05.01.2020  
Zuzanna Maronde, samobójcza - Alicja Zają x2, Krystyna Cywińska, Laura Czudzińska, Zuanna Sawicka, Patrycja Sutkowska
Włókniarz Białystok
AZS UG Gdańsk
05.01.2020  
? - Natalia Świętoniowska x2, Natasza Urbanowicz
7. kolejka 18.01.2020
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS SGGW Warszawa
18.01.2020  
Natalia Świętoniowska x2, Wiktoria Słowy, Natasza Urbanowicz, Lidia Sowińska
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
18.01.2020  
Krystyna Cywińska x2, Alicja Zając x2, Patrycja Falborska, Adriana Sikora, Sandra Lichtenstein
Włókniarz Białystok
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
18.01.2020  
Martyna Duchnowska x3 - Julita Sterbicka x2, Zuzanna Maronde, Emilia Jarzyna
8. kolejka 01.02.2020
AZS SGGW Warszawa
Włókniarz Białystok
01.02.2020  
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS UG Gdańsk
01.02.2020  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
01.02.2020  
9. kolejka 08.02.2020
AZS SGGW Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
24.01.2020  
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
05.02.2020  
Włókniarz Białystok
AZS UAM Poznań
08.02.2020  
10. kolejka 15.02.2020
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
15.02.2020  
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS SGGW Warszawa
15.02.2020  
AZS AWF Warszawa
Włókniarz Białystok
15.02.2020