II liga kobiet, gr. śląska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 25.08.2018
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
Bielawianka Bielawa
25.08.2018  
Orlik Jelenia Góra
AZS II Wrocław
25.08.2018  
Jaskółki Chorzów
Unia Opole
25.08.2018  
Gimnazjum Istebna
Miedź Legnica
25.08.2018  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KKS Zabrze
25.08.2018  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Mitech II Żywiec
25.08.2018  
2. kolejka 01.09.2018
Bielawianka Bielawa
Mitech II Żywiec
01.09.2018  
KKS Zabrze
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
01.09.2018  
Miedź Legnica
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
01.09.2018  
Unia Opole
Gimnazjum Istebna
01.09.2018  
AZS II Wrocław
Jaskółki Chorzów
01.09.2018  
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
Orlik Jelenia Góra
01.09.2018  
3. kolejka 08.09.2018
Orlik Jelenia Góra
Bielawianka Bielawa
08.09.2018  
Jaskółki Chorzów
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
08.09.2018  
Gimnazjum Istebna
AZS II Wrocław
08.09.2018  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Unia Opole
08.09.2018  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Miedź Legnica
08.09.2018  
Mitech II Żywiec
KKS Zabrze
08.09.2018  
4. kolejka 15.09.2018
Bielawianka Bielawa
KKS Zabrze
15.09.2018  
Miedź Legnica
Mitech II Żywiec
15.09.2018  
Unia Opole
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
15.09.2018  
AZS II Wrocław
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
15.09.2018  
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
Gimnazjum Istebna
15.09.2018  
Orlik Jelenia Góra
Jaskółki Chorzów
15.09.2018  
5. kolejka 22.09.2018
Jaskółki Chorzów
Bielawianka Bielawa
22.09.2018  
Gimnazjum Istebna
Orlik Jelenia Góra
22.09.2018  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
22.09.2018  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
AZS II Wrocław
22.09.2018  
Mitech II Żywiec
Unia Opole
22.09.2018  
KKS Zabrze
Miedź Legnica
22.09.2018  
6. kolejka 29.09.2018
AZS II Wrocław
Mitech II Żywiec
 
Bielawianka Bielawa
Miedź Legnica
29.09.2018  
Unia Opole
KKS Zabrze
29.09.2018  
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
29.09.2018  
Orlik Jelenia Góra
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
29.09.2018  
Jaskółki Chorzów
Gimnazjum Istebna
29.09.2018  
7. kolejka 06.10.2018
Gimnazjum Istebna
Bielawianka Bielawa
06.10.2018  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Jaskółki Chorzów
06.10.2018  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Orlik Jelenia Góra
06.10.2018  
Mitech II Żywiec
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
06.10.2018  
KKS Zabrze
AZS II Wrocław
06.10.2018  
Miedź Legnica
Unia Opole
06.10.2018  
8. kolejka 13.10.2018
Bielawianka Bielawa
Unia Opole
13.10.2018  
AZS II Wrocław
Miedź Legnica
13.10.2018  
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
KKS Zabrze
13.10.2018  
Orlik Jelenia Góra
Mitech II Żywiec
13.10.2018  
Jaskółki Chorzów
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
13.10.2018  
Gimnazjum Istebna
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
13.10.2018  
9. kolejka 20.10.2018
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Bielawianka Bielawa
20.10.2018  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Gimnazjum Istebna
20.10.2018  
Mitech II Żywiec
Jaskółki Chorzów
20.10.2018  
KKS Zabrze
Orlik Jelenia Góra
20.10.2018  
Miedź Legnica
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
20.10.2018  
Unia Opole
AZS II Wrocław
20.10.2018  
10. kolejka 27.10.2018
Bielawianka Bielawa
AZS II Wrocław
27.10.2018  
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
Unia Opole
27.10.2018  
Orlik Jelenia Góra
Miedź Legnica
27.10.2018  
Jaskółki Chorzów
KKS Zabrze
27.10.2018  
Gimnazjum Istebna
Mitech II Żywiec
27.10.2018  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
27.10.2018  
11. kolejka 03.11.2018
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Bielawianka Bielawa
03.11.2018  
Mitech II Żywiec
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
03.11.2018  
KKS Zabrze
Gimnazjum Istebna
03.11.2018  
Miedź Legnica
Jaskółki Chorzów
03.11.2018  
Unia Opole
Orlik Jelenia Góra
03.11.2018  
AZS II Wrocław
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
03.11.2018