II liga kobiet, gr. podlaska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 25.08.2018
Włókniarz Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn
25.08.2018  
Wilga Garwolin
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
25.08.2018  
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
25.08.2018  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
25.08.2018  
Tygrys Huta Mińska
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
25.08.2018  
Loczki Wyszków
Victoria Bartoszyce
12.09.2018  
2. kolejka 01.09.2018
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
01.09.2018  
Stomil Olsztyn
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
02.09.2018  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Tygrys Huta Mińska
02.09.2018  
Victoria Bartoszyce
Ząbkovia Ząbki
02.09.2018  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Loczki Wyszków
02.09.2018  
Włókniarz Białystok
Wilga Garwolin
02.09.2018  
3. kolejka 08.09.2018
Wilga Garwolin
Stomil Olsztyn
08.09.2018  
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Włókniarz Białystok
08.09.2018  
Loczki Wyszków
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
08.09.2018  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
08.09.2018  
Tygrys Huta Mińska
Victoria Bartoszyce
08.09.2018  
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
08.09.2018  
4. kolejka 15.09.2018
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
15.09.2018  
Victoria Bartoszyce
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
15.09.2018  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Tygrys Huta Mińska
15.09.2018  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
15.09.2018  
Włókniarz Białystok
Loczki Wyszków
15.09.2018  
Wilga Garwolin
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
15.09.2018  
5. kolejka 22.09.2018
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Stomil Olsztyn
22.09.2018  
Loczki Wyszków
Wilga Garwolin
22.09.2018  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Włókniarz Białystok
22.09.2018  
Tygrys Huta Mińska
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
22.09.2018  
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
22.09.2018  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Victoria Bartoszyce
22.09.2018  
6. kolejka 29.09.2018
Stomil Olsztyn
Victoria Bartoszyce
29.09.2018  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
29.09.2018  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
29.09.2018  
Włókniarz Białystok
Tygrys Huta Mińska
29.09.2018  
Wilga Garwolin
Ząbkovia Ząbki
29.09.2018  
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Loczki Wyszków
29.09.2018  
7. kolejka 06.10.2018
Loczki Wyszków
Stomil Olsztyn
06.10.2018  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
06.10.2018  
Tygrys Huta Mińska
Wilga Garwolin
06.10.2018  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
06.10.2018  
Victoria Bartoszyce
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
06.10.2018  
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
Włókniarz Białystok
10.11.2018  
8. kolejka 13.10.2018
Stomil Olsztyn
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
13.10.2018  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Victoria Bartoszyce
13.10.2018  
Włókniarz Białystok
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
13.10.2018  
Wilga Garwolin
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
13.10.2018  
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Tygrys Huta Mińska
13.10.2018  
Loczki Wyszków
Ząbkovia Ząbki
13.10.2018  
9. kolejka 20.10.2018
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Stomil Olsztyn
20.10.2018  
Tygrys Huta Mińska
Loczki Wyszków
20.10.2018  
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
20.10.2018  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Wilga Garwolin
20.10.2018  
Victoria Bartoszyce
Włókniarz Białystok
20.10.2018  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
20.10.2018  
10. kolejka 27.10.2018
Stomil Olsztyn
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
27.10.2018  
Włókniarz Białystok
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
27.10.2018  
Wilga Garwolin
Victoria Bartoszyce
27.10.2018  
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
27.10.2018  
Loczki Wyszków
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
27.10.2018  
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Tygrys Huta Mińska
27.10.2018  
11. kolejka 03.11.2018
Tygrys Huta Mińska
Stomil Olsztyn
03.11.2018  
RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki
Ząbkovia Ząbki
03.11.2018  
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Loczki Wyszków
03.11.2018  
Victoria Bartoszyce
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
03.11.2018  
GOSiRKi Piaseczno
Wilga Garwolin
03.11.2018  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Włókniarz Białystok
03.11.2018  
8. kolejka 13.10.2018

Stomil Olsztyn

GOSiRKi Piaseczno

KU-AZS UW Warszawa

3:2

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Victoria Bartoszyce

Włókniarz Białystok

0:2

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Pogoń Zduńska Wola

Wilga Garwolin

2:1

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki

ULKS MOSiR Sieradz

3:0

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Tygrys Huta Mińska

Loczki Wyszków

1:7

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Ząbkovia Ząbki

9. kolejka 20.10.2018

Ząbkovia Ząbki

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Stomil Olsztyn

Tygrys Huta Mińska

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Loczki Wyszków

RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

ULKS MOSiR Sieradz

Pogoń Zduńska Wola

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Wilga Garwolin

Victoria Bartoszyce

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Włókniarz Białystok

GOSiRKi Piaseczno

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

KU-AZS UW Warszawa

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości