I liga kobiet, gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 18.08.2018
TS ROW Rybnik
Wanda Kraków
18.08.2018  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
18.08.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
18.08.2018  
Respekt Myślenice
Rolnik Głogówek
19.08.2018  
Resovia Rzeszów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
19.08.2018  
Gol Częstochowa
Tarnovia Tarnów
02.09.2018  
2. kolejka 25.08.2018
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
25.08.2018  
Wanda Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
25.08.2018  
Rolnik Głogówek
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
26.08.2018  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Resovia Rzeszów
26.08.2018  
Tarnovia Tarnów
TS ROW Rybnik
26.08.2018  
Respekt Myślenice
Gol Częstochowa
30.09.2018  
3. kolejka 08.09.2018
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
08.09.2018  
TS ROW Rybnik
Respekt Myślenice
08.09.2018  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tarnovia Tarnów
08.09.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Wanda Kraków
08.09.2018  
Resovia Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
08.09.2018  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
08.09.2018  
4. kolejka 12.09.2018
Rolnik Głogówek
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
12.09.2018  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
12.09.2018  
Wanda Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
12.09.2018  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
12.09.2018  
Respekt Myślenice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12.09.2018  
Gol Częstochowa
TS ROW Rybnik
24.10.2018  
5. kolejka 16.09.2018
TS ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Głogówek
16.09.2018  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gol Częstochowa
16.09.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Respekt Myślenice
16.09.2018  
Resovia Rzeszów
Tarnovia Tarnów
16.09.2018  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Wanda Kraków
16.09.2018  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
16.09.2018  
6. kolejka 22.09.2018
Rolnik Głogówek
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
22.09.2018  
Wanda Kraków
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
22.09.2018  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
22.09.2018  
Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów
22.09.2018  
Gol Częstochowa
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
22.09.2018  
TS ROW Rybnik
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
29.09.2018  
7. kolejka 13.10.2018
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik Głogówek
13.10.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
TS ROW Rybnik
13.10.2018  
Resovia Rzeszów
Gol Częstochowa
13.10.2018  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Respekt Myślenice
13.10.2018  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia Tarnów
13.10.2018  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wanda Kraków
13.10.2018  
8. kolejka 20.10.2018
Rolnik Głogówek
Wanda Kraków
20.10.2018  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
20.10.2018  
Respekt Myślenice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
20.10.2018  
Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
20.10.2018  
TS ROW Rybnik
Resovia Rzeszów
20.10.2018  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
20.10.2018  
9. kolejka 27.10.2018
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Rolnik Głogówek
27.10.2018  
Resovia Rzeszów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27.10.2018  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
TS ROW Rybnik
27.10.2018  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Gol Częstochowa
27.10.2018  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Respekt Myślenice
27.10.2018  
Wanda Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów
27.10.2018  
10. kolejka 03.11.2018
Rolnik Głogówek
Tarnovia Tarnów
03.11.2018  
Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Kraków
03.11.2018  
Gol Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
03.11.2018  
TS ROW Rybnik
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
03.11.2018  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
03.11.2018  
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
Resovia Rzeszów
03.11.2018  
11. kolejka 10.11.2018
Resovia Rzeszów
Rolnik Głogówek
06.10.2018  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Respekt Myślenice
07.10.2018  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.
10.11.2018  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10.11.2018  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
TS ROW Rybnik
10.11.2018  
Wanda Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
10.11.2018