futsal Ekstraliga południe


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 11.11.2017
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
Gol Częstochowa
11.11.2017  
Karcz, Sobolewska, Matyja - Wodarz
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS U.Ś Katowice
11.11.2017  
Kujawska, Kasperska - ?
AZS UJ Kraków
TS ROW Rybnik
22.12.2017  
Sitarz x3, Wilk – Lizoń x2, Sobkowicz, Wojcik
2. kolejka 17.12.2017
AZS UJ Kraków
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
16.12.2017  
Wójcik - Basta
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS U.Ś Katowice
17.12.2017  
Wojcik x3, Rosak x3, Sobkowicz x3, Szymanowska, Lizoń - Wdowińska, Luty
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
17.12.2017  
Uchnast, Wodarz - Małycha
3. kolejka 25.11.2017
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
TS ROW Rybnik
25.11.2017  
Sobkowicz x2, Szymanowska, Rosak
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
25.11.2017  
Kujawska, Pawłowska, Ejzel - Ładocha
AZS U.Ś Katowice
Gol Częstochowa
25.11.2017  
? - Wójcik x3, Wodarz, Uchnast, Krawczyk, Woszczyńska
4. kolejka 02.12.2017
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rolnik Głogówek
02.12.2017  
Matyja x2, Sobolewska x2, Żak, Dyba - Małycha
AZS UJ Kraków
AZS U.Ś Katowice
02.12.2017  
Maziarz x2, Nieciąg, x2, Bryzek x2, Sitarz, samobójcza - Kowalczyk, Luty
TS ROW Rybnik
Gol Częstochowa
03.12.2017  
Szymanowska x2, Sobkowicz, Sykorova, samobójcza
5. kolejka 10.12.2017
Gol Częstochowa
AZS UJ Kraków
06.12.2017  
Wójcik x2, Sikorska, Pająk - Wilk, Zapała, Malota, Bolko
AZS U.Ś Katowice
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
10.12.2017  
? - Karcz, Gruszka, Fiałek, Basta
Rolnik Głogówek
TS ROW Rybnik
20.12.2017  
Ejzel - Szymanowska x2,Sobkowicz, Botor
6. kolejka 06.01.2018
Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
06.01.2018  
Uchnast - Basta x3, Sobolewska x2, Darda, Karcz
AZS U.Ś Katowice
Rolnik Głogówek
06.01.2018  
? - Pawłowska x2, Duda x2, , Kujawska, Kościelak, Kelner
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS UJ Kraków
06.01.2018  
Sobkowicz, Rosak, Szymanowska - Knysak x2, Maziarz
7. kolejka 13.01.2018
AZS U.Ś Katowice
TS ROW Rybnik
14.01.2018  
Wdowinska - Sobkowicz x3, Wojcik, Szymanowska, Botor, Miś, samobójcza
Rolnik Głogówek
Gol Częstochowa
14.01.2018  
Ejzel x3, Kujawska x2, Bąk - Wójcik, Tkacz
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS UJ Kraków
17.01.2018  
Basta, Matyja, Sobolewska - WIlk, Kubaszek, Wójcik
8. kolejka 21.01.2018
TS ROW Rybnik
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
21.01.2018  
Sobkowicz x3, Lizoń, Miś, - Sobolewska, Kowal, Pietrzyk,, Karcz, Darda
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
21.01.2018  
Wilk, Bolko, Wójcik
Gol Częstochowa
AZS U.Ś Katowice
21.01.2018  
Wodarz x4, Drapacz, Uchnast, Wójcik, Woszczyńska - ?
9. kolejka 27.01.2018
Gol Częstochowa
TS ROW Rybnik
24.01.2018  
Uchnast, Wodarz - Wojcik, Sobkowicz, Lizoń
Rolnik Głogówek
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
28.01.2018  
Sobolewska, Basta, Karcz
AZS U.Ś Katowice
AZS UJ Kraków
31.01.2018  
Kubaszek x2, Knysak, Bolko, Nieciąg, samobójcza x3 - Luty, Kowalewska
10. kolejka 03.02.2018
AZS UJ Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
03.02.2018  
Knysak, Sitarz, Ładocha, samobójcza - Wójcik, Uchnast
Wanda Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS U.Ś Katowice
03.02.2018  
Basta x3, Darda x2, Karcz x2, Kowal x2, Gruchacz, samobójcza x3 - Dzida x2, Moćko
TS ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Głogówek
03.02.2018  
Szymanowska x2